You are currently browsing the monthly archive for March 2007.

Yoga OMG! I just realised I have 8 days left!

This last week has been good. Although the carnal desires and pleasure are still at the forefront of my mind, they no longer dominate me. I find I can now channel this energy I feel in my svadhistara chakra (basically my C**K) into my yoga.

I love yoga, but when this is over I am definitely not going celibate for the sake of my practice. I believe I will be able to balance it because sex and the relief it gives me is a must if I am to express myself with the one I love or more importantly, love myself.

I LOVE my body! No other way to describe it, and I feel thats one of the main reason it is now treating me so good. But after these 8 days are up… I am gonna LOVE it some more!

Anyway… again talking about it is stroking my very vivid imagination, so ’till next time…

Namaste
W, X, Why? ZEDD

Advertisements

                               Sensual Awakening

Wet dreams are very rare for me, to be experiencing one recently is absolutely… thrilling. Right now my groin area feels on fire and even thinking about anything remotely sensual is enough to send me over the edge.

Okay I must admit, there has been a little twerky jerky… no climax. I strained to control myself as my hands had a mind of their own. It seems their life’s mission to make me tingle, moan, sigh lustily, tremble, rise, thrust, and experience the pinnacle of enlightenment, where many say mere mortals and God (whichever name you prefer) are joined together for a lifetime.

Anyway enough of that glorified crap. The point is I am damn HORNY!!!!! I knew this was gonna be rough, and pictures like the one below don’t help.

                        Alan Ritchson

Okay, so I admit I have been looking at some pics (ahem… ‘n some vids) that make it hard for this undertaking. But come on, I’m a guy… you know… ok… I know, I have a problem. Atleast I think so.

I think may be addicted to porn. Gay porn, lets get that straight… not that you could, lol. But seriously does every gay man have this problem? Especially in a country like mine? Is it even a problem? Or is it our way of seeing things we long to be free to do (don’t think I would be allowed to put those pics up)?

Anyway, I think my energy has been channelled into yoga and exercise mostly. My abs becoming more defined, but I don’t know if it has anything to do with this.

           meditating Yoga

I can hardly type right now. I am thinking about the way I have been feeling during these few weeks and its torture to think about not doing what it is that I want to do. I can hardly think straight. Lol! Ok I fell into that one.

Anyway I gotta go channel this energy into something else before I burst. Most likely I’ll ber back infront of the computer looking at porn or end up fantasizing…. ahem, yeah all that. But so help me God whatever happens I am not going past the point of no return.

Wank ya Later.

W, X, Why? ZEDD